League
1A
sch:Annie Wright
Annie Wright Gators
827 N Tacoma Ave
Tacoma, WA   98403
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Cascade Christian
Cascade Christian Cougars
811 21st Street SE
Puyallup, WA   98372
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Charles Wright Acad.
Charles Wright Acad. Tarriers
7723 Chambers Creek Rd W
Tacoma, WA   98467
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Christian
Seattle Christian Warriors
18301 Military Road South
Seattle, WA   98188
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:




 

Football
League Tie-Breaker @ Royal Home RHS 7:00 PM
  Gm 1: Othello vs Ephrata; Gm 2: Ellensburg vs Loser Gm 1; Winners advance to CWAC Championships
Evergreen MS- Away EvgrnMS 3:45 PM
Gateway MS- Away GtwyMS 3:45 PM
Meadowdale MS- Away MdlMS 3:45 PM
Heatherwood MS- Away HtwdMS 3:45 PM
North MS- Away 3:45 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Oct 24
Valley View MS- Away 4:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-FR Away QuilCeda 6:00 PM
Horizon MS- Away HMS 4:00 PM
Team Photos @ 2:50pm Away
Lynden MS- Away LHS 5:00 PM
Lynden MS- Away LHS 4:00 PM

Boys Cross Country
CTL/District VI Championship Meet Away WWPP 2:00 PM

Baseball
Stewart MS- Away Stewart 3:30 PM
Mason MS- Away (JEFFERSON) 3:30 PM
First Creek MS- Away FCMS 3:30 PM
Gray MS- Away Sera 3:30 PM
Truman MS- Away Vassault 3:30 PM

Boys Golf
3A SeaKing Boys Golf Tournament Home

Boys Soccer
Mount Vernon Christian-V Away MVC 4:00 PM
  Seniors & Parent Recognition
Providence Classical Christian-V Away PCCS 3:30 PM
Friday Harbor-V Away Linde 4:00 PM
Crosspoint -V Away CAHS 4:00 PM

Volleyball
West Valley (Yakima)-V Away WVYak 7:00 PM
Eastmont-V Away EHS MAIN 7:00 PM
  Cats for a Cure 2018 BCA Week
Moses Lake-V Away MLHS 7:00 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-JV Away WVYak 5:30 PM
Eastmont-JV Away EHS MAIN 5:30 PM
Moses Lake-JV Away MLHS 5:30 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-C Away WVFC 5:30 PM
Eastmont-C Away EHS MAIN 5:30 PM
Moses Lake-C Away MLHS 5:30 PM
West Valley (Yakima)-FR Away WVFC 7:00 PM
Eastmont-FR Away EHS MAIN 5:30 PM
Moses Lake-FR Away MLHS 5:30 PM
Prosser-V Away PHS 7:00 PM
Ephrata-V Away EPH HS 7:00 PM
  Senior Night
Grandview-V Away GRDV 7:00 PM
Ellensburg-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
Lynden Christian-V Away LCHS 7:00 PM
Mount Baker-V Away MBHS 7:00 PM
Blaine-V Away BLHS 7:00 PM
  Senior game
Lakewood-V Away LWHS 7:00 PM
Sehome-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Prosser-JV Away PHS 5:30 PM
Ephrata-JV Away EPH HS 5:30 PM
Grandview-JV Away GRDV 5:30 PM
Ellensburg-JV Away EHS 5:30 PM
Ephrata-C Away BEE 5:30 PM
Ellensburg-C Away EHS 5:30 PM
Wilson-V Away WHS 7:15 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away SLHS 7:15 PM
Lincoln-V Away LHS 7:15 PM
Wilson-C Away WHS 5:45 PM
Spanaway Lake-C Away SLHS 5:45 PM
Lincoln-C Away LHS 5:45 PM
Wilson-JV Away WHS 5:45 PM
Spanaway Lake-JV Away SLHS 5:45 PM
Lincoln-JV Away LHS 5:45 PM
Liberty Bell-V Away LBHS 6:30 PM
Soap Lake-V Away SLHS 6:30 PM
Tonasket-V Away HSGYM 6:30 PM
Lynden-V Away LHS 7:00 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 7:15 PM
Shelton-V Away OBJH 7:15 PM
  SHS Senior Night
Central Kitsap-V Away CKHS 7:15 PM
Moses Lake Christian-V Away 5:30 PM
Easton-V Away EHS 5:30 PM
Wilson Creek-V Away WCHS 5:30 PM
Lynden Christian-JV Away LCHS 5:40 PM
Mount Baker-JV Away MBHS 5:40 PM
Blaine-JV Away BLHS 5:40 PM
Lakewood-JV Away LWHS 5:40 PM
Sehome-JV Away SHS 5:40 PM
Lynden-JV Away LHS 5:40 PM
Lynden Christian-C Away LCHS 5:40 PM
Mount Baker-C Away 5:40 PM
Blaine-C Away BLHS 5:40 PM
Sehome-C Away SHS 5:40 PM
Lynden-C Away LHS 5:40 PM
Montesano-V Away MHS 7:00 PM
Hoquiam-V Away HHS 7:00 PM
Montesano-JV Away MHS 5:30 PM
Hoquiam-JV Away HHS 5:30 PM
Cascade-V Away CHS 6:30 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-V Away CPCHS 7:00 PM
Coupeville-V Away CHS 7:00 PM
Granite Falls-V Away GFHS 7:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-JV Away CPCHS 5:15 PM
Coupeville-JV Away CHS 5:15 PM
Granite Falls-JV Away GFHS 5:15 PM
Shadle Park-V Away SPHS 7:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away LCHS 7:00 PM
King\'s Way Christian-V Away KWChr 7:00 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 7:00 PM
Seton Catholic-V Away SCHS 7:00 PM
King's Way Christian-JV Away KWChr 5:30 PM
La Center-JV Away LCHS 5:30 PM
Seton Catholic-JV Away SCHS 5:30 PM
Woodland-V Away WHS 7:00 PM
Mark Morris-V Away MMHS 7:00 PM
R A Long-V Away RAL 7:00 PM
Shadle Park-JV Away SPHS 5:15 PM
Aberdeen-V Away AHS 7:00 PM
Tumwater-V Away THS 7:00 PM
W F West-V Away WFW 7:00 PM
Jackson-V Away JksnHS 7:00 PM
Mariner-V Away MarHS 7:00 PM
Monroe-V Away MonHS 7:00 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away MVHS 7:00 PM
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 5:15 PM
Mariner-JV Away 5:15 PM
Monroe-JV Away MonHS 5:15 PM
Mount Vernon-JV Away MVHS 5:15 PM
Jackson-C Away JksnHS 5:15 PM
Mariner-C Away 5:15 PM
Monroe-C Away MonHS 5:15 PM
Mount Vernon-C Away MVHS 5:15 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CdrcstHS 7:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EWHS 7:00 PM
Shorewood-V Away 7:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Oct 22
Lynnwood-V Away LynnHS 7:00 PM
Cedarcrest-JV Away CdrcstHS 5:15 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-JV Away EWHS 5:15 PM
Shorewood-JV Away 5:15 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Oct 22
Lynnwood-JV Away LynnHS 5:15 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-V Away EVSpok 7:00 PM
Pullman-V Away PHS 7:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-JV Away EVSpok 5:30 PM
Pullman-JV Away PHS 5:30 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-FR Away EVSpok 5:30 PM
Pullman-FR Away PHS 5:30 PM
Sammamish-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
  Senior Night
Mercer Island-V Away MIHS 7:00 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 7:00 PM
Sammamish-JV Away SHS 5:15 PM
Mercer Island-JV Away MIHS 5:15 PM
Interlake-JV Away IHS 5:15 PM
Gig Harbor-JV Away GHHS 5:45 PM
Shelton-JV Away OBJH 5:45 PM
Central Kitsap-JV Away CKHS 5:45 PM
Gig Harbor-C Away GHAUX 5:45 PM
Shelton-C Away Oly MS 5:45 PM
Central Kitsap-C Away CKHS 5:45 PM
Washington-V Away WHS 7:15 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPHS 7:15 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 7:15 PM
Washington-JV Away WHS 5:45 PM
Franklin Pierce-JV Away FPHS 5:45 PM
White River-JV Away WhtRvrHS 5:45 PM
Highline-V Away Highline 7:15 PM
Lindbergh-V Away LHS 7:15 PM
Foster-V Away Foster 7:15 PM
Steilacoom-V Away SteilaHS 7:15 PM
Clover Park-V Away ClovPkHS 7:15 PM
Highline-JV Away Highline 5:45 PM
Lindbergh-JV Away LHS 5:45 PM
Foster-JV Away Foster 5:45 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away SteilaHS 5:45 PM
Clover Park-JV Away ClovPkHS 5:45 PM
Washington-C Away WHS 5:45 PM
  Washington no longer has a C Team
Franklin Pierce-C Away FPHS 5:45 PM
Steilacoom-C Away SteilaHS 4:00 PM
Clover Park-C Away (Auxiliary ) 5:45 PM
Highline-C Away Highline 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-V Away Kamiakin 7:00 PM
Walla Walla-V Away WallaWal 7:00 PM
Chiawana-V Away Chiawana 7:00 PM
Southridge-V Away Southrid 7:00 PM
Sammamish-C Away SHS 5:15 PM
Interlake-C Away IHS 5:15 PM
Mercer Island-C Away MIHS 5:15 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-C Away EVSpok 7:00 PM
Cedarcrest-C Away CdrcstHS 5:15 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-C Away EWHS 5:15 PM
Shorewood-C Away 5:15 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Oct 22
Lynnwood-C Away LynnHS 5:15 PM
Aberdeen-JV Away AHS 5:30 PM
Tumwater-JV Away THS 5:30 PM
W F West-JV Away WFW 5:30 PM
Aberdeen-C Away AHS 5:30 PM
Tumwater-C Away THS 5:30 PM
W F West-C Away WFW 5:30 PM
Kamiakin-JV Away Kamiakin 5:30 PM
Walla Walla-JV Away WallaWal 5:30 PM
Chiawana-JV Away Chiawana 5:30 PM
Southridge-JV Away Southrid 5:30 PM
Kamiakin-C Away Kamiakin 5:30 PM
Chiawana-C Away Chiawana 5:30 PM
Southridge-C Away Southrid 5:30 PM
Kamiakin-FR Away Kamiakin 5:30 PM
Walla Walla-FR Away WallaWal 5:30 PM
Chiawana-FR Away Chiawana 5:30 PM
Battle Ground-V Away BGHS 7:00 PM
Union -V Away UHS 7:00 PM
Mark Morris-JV Away MMHS 5:30 PM
R A Long-JV Away RAL 5:30 PM
Woodland-JV Away WHS 5:30 PM
Cascade-JV Away CHS 5:00 PM
Woodland-C Away WHS 5:30 PM
Mark Morris-C Away MMHS 5:30 PM
R A Long-C Away RAL 4:00 PM
Chelan-JV Away CHS 5:00 PM
Battle Ground-JV Away BGHS 5:30 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 5:30 PM
Battle Ground-C Away BGHS 5:30 PM
Union -C Away UHS 5:30 PM
Evergreen-V Away EHS 7:00 PM
Kelso-V Away KHS 7:00 PM
Mountain View-V Away MVVanc 7:00 PM
Evergreen-JV Away EHS 5:30 PM
Kelso-JV Away KHS 5:30 PM
Mountain View-JV Away MVVanc 5:30 PM
Evergreen-C Away EHS 5:30 PM
Kelso-C Away KHS 5:30 PM
Mountain View-C Away MVVanc 5:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-JV Away LCHS 5:15 PM
Lewis and Clark-FR Away LCHS 5:15 PM
Lewis and Clark-C Away LCHS 3:45 PM
  MHS C-TEAM BLUE
Seattle Lutheran-JV Away SLHS 4:30 PM
Chelan-V Away CHS 6:30 PM
Waterville-Mansfield-V Away WHS 6:30 PM
Sunnyside Christian-V Away 6:30 PM
Stadium-V Away SHS 7:15 PM
Stadium-JV Away SHS 5:45 PM
Stadium-C Away SHS 5:45 PM
Clallam Bay-V Away CBHS 5:45 PM
Chief Kitsap Academy-V Away 5:45 PM
Union -FR Away 4:00 PM
Evergreen-FR Away 4:00 PM
Cascade-C Away CHS 5:00 PM
Montesano-C Away MHS 5:30 PM
Chelan-C Away CHS 5:00 PM
Tonasket-JV Away HSGYM 5:00 PM
La Center-C Away LCHS 4:00 PM
Concrete-V Away CHS 5:45 PM
Concrete-JV Away 4:00 PM
Lummi Nation-V Away LHS 5:00 PM
Team Photos @ 1:10 Away
Team Photos @ 1:10pm Away
UH vs MSHS Scrimmage Away MSHS 4:00 PM
  Unscored Practice Scrimmage
North Kitsap-V Away NKHS 6:15 PM

Girls Soccer
Wenatchee-V Away ApplBowl 7:00 PM
Davis-V Away Davis 4:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Davis-JV Away SOZO 4:00 PM
Wenatchee-JV Away ApplBowl 5:00 PM
Sunnyside-JV Away SHS 5:00 PM
Sumner-V Away Sunset 7:30 PM
Puyallup-V Away Sparks 7:30 PM
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away ERHS 7:30 PM
Sumner-JV Away Sunset 5:30 PM
Puyallup-JV Away Hert Prk 3:30 PM
South Kitsap-JV Away SKHS 5:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-JV Away ERHS 5:30 PM
Sumner-C Away SMS 3:30 PM
Puyallup-C Away Hert Prk 3:30 PM
  Blue
South Kitsap-C Away Retsil 3:15 PM
Emerald Ridge Away Awaiting Score
Capital-V Away CapHS 7:00 PM
Yelm-V Away YHS 7:00 PM
North Thurston-V Away SSound 7:00 PM
Peninsula-V Away RoyAnFld 7:00 PM
Liberty Bell-V Away LBHS 6:00 PM
Manson-V Away MHS 6:00 PM
Bridgeport-V Away BPHS 4:30 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-V Away EVSpok 7:00 PM
Pullman-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
Montesano-V Away MHS 7:00 PM
Hoquiam-V Away OlympSta 7:00 PM
Bethel-V Away ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Lakes-V Away HLang 7:00 PM
Stadium-V Away SHS 7:00 PM
Lincoln-V Away LincBowl 7:00 PM
Lakes-JV Away HLang 5:00 PM
Stadium-JV Away SHS 5:00 PM
Lincoln-JV Away LincBowl 5:00 PM
Hockinson-V Away HHS 7:00 PM
Columbia River-V Away CRHS 7:00 PM
R A Long-V Away RAL 6:00 PM
Capital-JV Away CapHS 5:00 PM
Yelm-JV Away YHS 5:00 PM
Peninsula-JV Away RoyAnFld 5:00 PM
Olympic-V Away Silverda 6:45 PM
Cascade-V Away CCUP 6:30 PM
Omak-V Away EOP 4:30 PM
Castle Rock-V Away CRHS 6:00 PM
Stevenson-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon-V Away CHS 6:30 PM
Stevenson-JV Away SHS 4:00 PM
Sequim-V Away SHS 6:45 PM
North Mason-V Away P Pugh 7:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away KSS 6:45 PM
Olympic-JV Away Silverda 5:00 PM
North Mason-JV Away NMHS 5:15 PM
R A Long-JV Away RAL 4:00 PM
Hockinson-JV Away HHS 5:00 PM
Columbia River-JV Away CRHS 5:00 PM
W F West-V Away WFW 6:00 PM
Tumwater-V Away TDS 7:00 PM
Aberdeen-V Away StewFld 7:00 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CdrcstHS 7:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away MGHS 7:30 PM
Snohomish-V Away VetMemSt 7:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away EdStad 7:30 PM
Stanwood-V Away StanHS 6:30 PM
Shorecrest-V Away ShrlnStd 7:00 PM
Lynnwood-V Away LynnHS 7:30 PM
Kamiak-V Away KamHS 7:30 PM
Cascade-V Away EvMem 7:30 PM
Glacier Peak-V Away GPHS 7:00 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 7:30 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-JV Away EVSpok 4:00 PM
Bothell-V Away PopKeene 7:30 PM
Mount Si-V Away MtSiHS 8:00 PM
Skyline-V Away SkylnHS 7:30 PM
Redmond-V Away RdmndHS 7:30 PM
Bothell-JV Away PopKeene 5:30 PM
Mount Si-JV Away MtSiHS 5:30 PM
Skyline-JV Away SkylnHS 5:30 PM
Redmond-JV Away RdmndHS 5:15 PM
Kamiakin-V Away Lampson 7:00 PM
Walla Walla-V Away WallaWal 4:00 PM
  The field is off Reser Rd, in back of the school.
Chiawana-V Away Chiawana 6:00 PM
Southridge-V Away Southrid 7:00 PM
Bellevue-V Away BlvuHS 8:00 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 7:30 PM
Lake Washington-V Away LWHS 7:30 PM
Interlake-JV Away IHS 5:30 PM
Bellevue-JV Away BlvuHS 6:00 PM
Chelan-V Away Mt. Goat 4:00 PM
Decatur-V Away FedWay 5:30 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EnumExpo 7:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away FedWay 7:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Starfire 6:00 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away French 7:30 PM
Kentwood-V Away KWHS 7:30 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away HiMemStd 7:30 PM
W F West-JV Away WFW 5:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Tumwater-JV Away TDS 5:00 PM
Aberdeen-JV Away StewFld 5:00 PM
Walla Walla-JV Away MurrSC 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-JV Away Lampson 5:00 PM
Chiawana-JV Away Chiawana 4:00 PM
Southridge-JV Away Southrid 5:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away McKenzie 8:00 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-V Away HudBayHS 7:00 PM
Mountain View-V Away McKenzie 6:00 PM
Camas-V Away DHarris 7:00 PM
Heritage-V Away McKenzie 4:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell-JV Away MGHS 5:30 PM
Snohomish-JV Away VetMemSt 5:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-JV Away EdStad 5:30 PM
Stanwood-JV Away StanHS 4:30 PM
Shorecrest-JV Away ShrlnStd 5:00 PM
Lynnwood-JV Away LynnHS 5:30 PM
Cedarcrest-JV Away CdrcstHS 5:00 PM
Glacier Peak-JV Away GPHS 5:00 PM
Kamiak-JV Away KamHS 5:30 PM
Cascade-JV Away EvMem 5:30 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away LSHS 5:30 PM
Klahowya-JV Away KSS 5:00 PM
Cascade-JV Away CCUP 4:30 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-JV Away HudBayHS 5:00 PM
Mountain View-JV Away MVVanc 4:00 PM
Heritage-JV Away HHS 4:00 PM
Camas-JV Away DHarris 5:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Starfire 4:00 PM
Kent Meridian-JV Away Wilson 3:30 PM
Kentwood-JV Away KWHS 5:30 PM
Mount Rainier-JV Away MRHS 7:00 PM
Gig Harbor-C Away GHHS 4:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-C Away AubGmFmP 3:15 PM
Wenatchee-C Away 3:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Oct 22
Kentwood-C Away Wilson 3:30 PM
Montesano-JV Away MHS 5:00 PM
Kentridge-C Away PetroPrk 3:30 PM
Sequim-JV Away SHS 5:00 PM
Issaquah- Away IssHS 6:30 PM
Ridgefield-C Away RHS 5:00 PM
Ephrata-V Away EHSSoc 5:00 PM
  District 5/6 Soccer prices: $7 Adults, $5 Students/Sr Citizens
Othello-V Away 5:00 PM
Lake Stevens-C Away CavMH 4:00 PM
Eastmont-C Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Oct 24
Freeman-V Away 3:30 PM
Colville-V Away 3:30 PM
Skyview-JV Away BurtonEl 4:00 PM
Fife-V Away FHS 7:00 PM
Tyee-V Away RentMem 7:00 PM

Girls Swim
Central Kitsap-V Away Oly Aq 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 3:30 PM
Divisional Invitational (Last Chance Meet) Away WShore 3:00 PM
  Dive Starts at 12:00
Bonney Lake-V Away SHSPool 3:30 PM
At Southridge Away SerierPl 4:00 PM

Softball
Voyager MS- Away MarHS 3:45 PM
Totem MS- Away MPHS 4:00 PM
Valley View MS- Away VVMS 4:00 PM

Boys Tennis
3A District Tournament Home ArlHS 1:00 PM
2A District Championship Home

Boys Water Polo
Newport-V Away (Edgebrook ) 9:00 PM
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrAq 7:30 PM
Newport-JV Away (Edgebrook ) 8:15 PM
Stadium-V Away 7:00 PM
  Senior Night
Kentridge-V Away LindbgPl 8:30 PM

Girls Slowpitch Softball
Moses Lake-V Away MLHS 3:30 PM
Juanita-V Away Juanita 4:00 PM
University-V Away 3:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away 3:30 PM

Boys Ultimate Frisbee
SPS Tournament Final Home

League Championships Home LWHS 4:00 PM
League Championships Home LWHS 4:00 PM

Copyright 2007-2016 NisquallyAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy