League
1A
sch:Annie Wright
Annie Wright Gators
827 N Tacoma Ave
Tacoma, WA   98403
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Cascade Christian
Cascade Christian Cougars
811 21st Street SE
Puyallup, WA   98372
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Charles Wright Acad.
Charles Wright Acad. Tarriers
7723 Chambers Creek Rd W
Tacoma, WA   98467
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Christian
Seattle Christian Warriors
18301 Military Road South
Seattle, WA   98188
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:




 

Boys Basketball
CWAC/GNL Glue Crossovers Home (TBD) 6:00 PM
DISTRICT 8 BBALL TOURNAMENT AT THE ARENA Away
Inglemoor Away Lost 69-56
Jackson Away NCHS 7:15 PM
Mariner Away Lost 47-42
Mount Si Away JksnHS 6:15 PM
Lynden Away MVHS 7:00 PM
Mercer Island Away Lost 54-40
West Seattle Away SAMM 5:00 PM
Garfield Away CSHS 6:30 PM
Rainier Beach-V Away SAMM 8:15 PM
Stanwood Away Lost 59-58
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away EvCC 8:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell Away Lost 63-49
Montesano Away KHS 6:00 PM
Mt. Spokane Away
North Central Away NCHS 5:00 PM
Hermiston, OR Away HHS 5:00 PM
Central Valley Away Lost 51-50
Richland Away (Spokane Ar) 7:30 PM
Chiawana Away Lost 78-76
Clarkston Away CLKHS 5:00 PM
Prosser Away PHS 5:00 PM
Cashmere Away CHS 6:30 PM
Newport (Newport) Away NHS 5:00 PM
Vashon Island Away Lost 50-47
Foss Away Lost 52-29
North Kitsap Away Lost 61-51
TBD Away
Port Angeles Away NMHS 6:00 PM
Renton Away WHS 5:30 PM
Prairie Away Lost 66-62
Wilson Away Lost 62-49
Capital Away RHS 5:30 PM
Kentridge Away Lost 56-44
Federal Way Away PHS 6:00 PM
Sumner Away Lost 65-54
Union Away Lost 84-56
Seattle Academy Away KHS 5:00 PM
Lummi Nation Away (Mount Vern) 4:45 PM
Muckleshoot Tribal School Away
Muckleshoot Tribal School Away Lost 69-58
Neah Bay Away
Evergreen Lutheran Away Lost 52-31
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) Away Lost 61-31
Darrington Away SWHS 7:30 PM
Friday Harbor Away
Winlock Away Lost 68-39
Willapa Valley-V Away WFW 8:00 PM
Adna Away Lost 47-45
Pateros Away Lost 60-52
Kittitas Away Lost 65-48
Brewster Away Lost 66-49
Wenatchee Away WEN 6:00 PM
  NCWAA District 6 Championships
Hockinson Away Lost 67-49
Mountlake Terrace Away Lost 59-43
Liberty Away Lost 80-73

Boys Wrestling
Mat Classic XXXI Away
2A WIAA State Championship Home
  If Qualified
State Tournament Away
State Tournament Away
WIAA State Championships Home
State Tournament Home T-Dome 9:00 PM
WIAA Mat Classic Home
WIAA 1A State Mat Classic Home
State Home
State Tournament Home
WIAA State Wrestling Tournament Home
WIAA Mat Classic Home
Mat Classic Home
WIAA 2A State Championships Home
Varsity WIAA 1A Mat Classic Home
WIAA State Tournament - Day 2 Home
WIAA Mat Classic Home
WIAA: MAT CLASSIC XXXI- 2019 Home
  8:00 Weigh-in Begins in Dome
WIAA 1A Mat Classic at Tacoma Dome Home

Boys Swim
2A/1A State Swim & Dive Championships Home
WIAA State Championships Home
2018-19 WIAA 4A Boys State Swim/Dive Meet Home
State Finals Home
WIAA 2A State Championships Home
WIAA 2A Boys' Swim State Championships Home
State Championship Meet Home
Boys State Swimming and Diving Home
State Swim Meet Home
WIAA 3A Finals Home
  1:10 Warm-up, 2:10 Finals
State Finals Away

Girls Basketball
DISTRICT 8 BBALL TOURNAMENT AT THE ARENA Away
Newport Away Lost 60-44
Glacier Peak Away Lost 57-56
Issaquah Away Lost 72-48
Woodinville Away NCHS 5:30 PM
Anacortes Away Lost 50-40
Archbishop Murphy Away MVHS 5:30 PM
Burlington-Edison Away Lost 77-40
CWAC/GNL Glue Crossovers Home (TBD) 6:00 PM
Roosevelt Away CSHS 5:00 PM
Lake Washington Away Lost 52-44
Juanita-V Away CSHS 8:15 PM
Garfield Away SAMM 6:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway Away Lost 58-47
Arlington Away EvCC 6:00 PM
Shorecrest Away Lost 30-28
Stevenson Away Lost 52-37
Elma Away KHS 7:30 PM
Tenino Away Lost 59-51
Kamiakin Away Lost 46-45
Kennewick Away Lost 71-52
North Central Away Lost 76-36
Richland Away Lost 53-45
Central Valley Away SpoArena 6:00 PM
Walla Walla Away Lost 54-36
Clarkston Away Lost 60-51
Ellensburg Away 5:00 PM
Cashmere Away (Cashmere H) 5:00 PM
Medical Lake Away MLHS 5:00 PM
Bellevue Christian Away Lost 71-63
Cascade Christian Away Lost 46-23
Sequim Away Lost 63-37
White River Away Lost 53-32
TBD Away
Franklin Pierce Away Lost 77-35
North Kitsap Away Lost 46-45
Peninsula Away Lost 58-47
North Thurston Away Lost 62-55
Gig Harbor Away Lost 64-49
Curtis Away Lost 59-57
Kentridge Away Lost 75-64
Thomas Jefferson Away Lost 63-54
Camas Away Lost 63-61
Overlake Away KHS 6:30 PM
Mount Vernon Christian Away Lost 63-52
Lopez Away (Mount Vern) 6:30 PM
Neah Bay Away
Tacoma Baptist Away ELHS 6:30 PM
Concordia Christian Academy Away Lost 69-55
Concordia Christian Academy Away
Orcas Island Away
La Conner Away SWHS 6:00 PM
Toledo Away Lost 44-40
Ilwaco Away WFW 6:00 PM
Raymond Away Lost 43-33
Moses Lake Christian Away Lost 45-38
Tri-Cities Prep Away Lost 62-43
Liberty Bell Away Lost 45-26
Waterville-Mansfield Away Lost 44-42
Sunnyside Away (Sunnyside ) 6:00 PM
Tumwater Away Lost 54-39

Gymnastics
3A/2A State Qualifying Meet Away (GYMagine G) 6:30 PM
4A Regional Meet at MGC Away

Girls Wrestling
WIAA State Championships Home
WIAA Mat Classic Home
Girls State Wrestling Tournament Home
State Home
State Tournament Home
WIAA Mat Classic Home
WIAA 2A State Championships Home
2A State Tournament Home
WIAA Mat Classic Home
State Home
WIAA 1A Mat Classic at Tacoma Dome Home
  10am-2pm (3A, 2A, &1B/2B) /3:30-7:30pm (4A, 1A, & Girls)

Dance & Drill
Hanford Invite Away
Lakes Competition Away
Hanford Dance Competition Home
at Lakes Home

Forensic
Wenatchee Debate Away

Unified Basketball
Districts Home

Copyright 2007-2016 NisquallyAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy