League
1A
sch:Annie Wright
Annie Wright Gators
827 N Tacoma Ave
Tacoma, WA   98403
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Charles Wright Acad.
Charles Wright Acad. Tarriers
7723 Chambers Creek Rd W
Tacoma, WA   98467
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Christian
Seattle Christian Warriors
18301 Military Road South
Seattle, WA   98188
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Nisqually Girls Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Nisqually #1 4:15 PM
Annie Wright
Bellevue Christian
Cascade Christian
Seattle Christian
Vashon Island
Charles Wright Acad. FtSteil
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
ECL/Nisqually #1 4:25 PM
Annie Wright
Bellevue Christian
Cascade Christian
Charles Wright Acad.
Seattle Christian
Vashon Island
Forest Ridge Magnusn
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Nisqually #2 4:20 PM
Annie Wright
Bellevue Christian
Cascade Christian
Charles Wright Acad.
Seattle Christian
Vashon Island VIHS
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hole in the Wall 9:00 AM
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bellevue
Bush
Bainbridge
Bothell
Crosspoint
Chelan
Cascade
Cheney
Cleveland
Camas
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Eastlake
Elma
Ellensburg
Everett
Franklin
Foster
Ferndale
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Interlake
Ingraham
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Liberty
Lakeside
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\\\\\\\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Roosevelt
Renton
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sammamish
Snohomish
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
Lakewood LWHS
Thursday, October 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
ECL/Nisqually #2 4:25 PM
Annie Wright
Bellevue Christian
Cascade Christian
Charles Wright Acad.
Seattle Christian
Vashon Island
Forest Ridge SammStPk
Thursday, October 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Nisqually League Championships time TBD TBD
Bellevue Christian
Cascade Christian
Charles Wright Acad.
Seattle Christian
Vashon Island
Annie Wright FtSteil



Copyright 2007-2016 NisquallyAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy