League
1A
sch:Annie Wright
Annie Wright Gators
827 N Tacoma Ave
Tacoma, WA   98403
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Charles Wright Acad.
Charles Wright Acad. Tarriers
7723 Chambers Creek Rd W
Tacoma, WA   98467
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Christian
Seattle Christian Warriors
18301 Military Road South
Seattle, WA   98188
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Seattle Christian
Boys Sports:   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Seattle Christian Softball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Seattle Christian Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Seattle Christian Opponent Result  
Wed, Mar 13 Seattle Christian 17 Highline 0
Won
Thu, Mar 14 Seattle Christian 20 West Seattle 3
Won
Wed, Mar 20 Seattle Christian 3 Sammamish 2
Won
Fri, Mar 22 Seattle Christian 10 Orting 5
Won
* Tue, Mar 26 Seattle Christian 13 Bellevue Christian 2
Won
* Thu, Mar 28 Seattle Christian 5 Vashon Island 4
Won
* Tue, Apr 16 Seattle Christian 10 Klahowya 1
Won
* Thu, Apr 18 Seattle Christian 5 Bellevue Christian 4
Won
* Tue, Apr 23 Seattle Christian 4 Vashon Island 5
Lost
* Thu, Apr 25 Seattle Christian 11 Klahowya 1
Won
* Tue, Apr 30 Seattle Christian 13 Bellevue Christian 2
Won
* Thu, May 2 Seattle Christian 11 Vashon Island 0
Won
Fri, May 3 Seattle Christian 13 Tyee 11
Won
* Tue, May 7 Seattle Christian 18 Klahowya 2
Won
Mon, May 13 Seattle Christian 14 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 0
Won
Tue, May 14 Seattle Christian 5 Cle Elum 9
Lost

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 15 - May 181A District at Regional Athletic Complex
  Sat, May 18 Bellevue Christian Won 12-2
May 24 - May 251A State at Columbia Playfield, Richland
  Fri, May 24 Colville Won 10-8
  Fri, May 24 Elma Lost 13-3
  Fri, May 24 Royal Won 16-2
  Sat, May 25 College Place Lost 12-4
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 NisquallyAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy